All County Courts in Minnesota

Select a county courthouse below to search for Minnesota court records

County
City
State
Zip

Aitkin
Aitkin
MN
56431
Anoka
Anoka
MN
55303
Becker
Detroit Lakes
MN
56501
Beltrami
Bemidji
MN
56601
Benton
Foley
MN
56329
Big Stone
Ortonville
MN
56278
Blue Earth
Mankato
MN
56001
Brown
New Ulm
MN
56073
Carlton
Carlton
MN
55718
Carver
Chaska
MN
55318
Cass
Walker
MN
56484
Chippewa
Montevideo
MN
56265
Chisago
Center City
MN
55012
Clay
Moorhead
MN
56560
Clearwater
Bagley
MN
56621
Cook
Grand Marais
MN
55604
Cottonwood
Windom
MN
56101
Crow Wing
Brainerd
MN
56401
Dakota
Apple Valley
MN
55124
Dodge
Kasson
MN
55944
Douglas
Alexandria
MN
56308
Faribault
Blue Earth
MN
56013
Fillmore
Preston
MN
55965
Freeborn
Albert Lea
MN
56007
Goodhue
Red Wing
MN
55066
Grant
Elbow Lake
MN
56531
Hennepin
Minneapolis
MN
55415
Houston
Caledonia
MN
55921
Hubbard
Park Rapids
MN
56470
Isanti
Cambridge
MN
55008
Itasca
Grand Rapids
MN
55744
Jackson
Jackson
MN
56143
Kanabec
Mora
MN
55051
Kandiyohi
Willmar
MN
56201
Kittson
Hallock
MN
56728
Koochiching
International Falls
MN
56649
Lac qui Parle
Madison
MN
56256
Lake
Two Harbors
MN
55616
Lake of the Woods
Baudette
MN
56623
Le Sueur
Le Center
MN
56057
Lincoln
Ivanhoe
MN
56142
Lyon
Marshall
MN
56258
Mahnomen
Mahnomen
MN
56557
Marshall
Warren
MN
56762
Martin
Fairmont
MN
56031
McLeod
Glencoe
MN
55336
Meeker
Litchfield
MN
55355
Mille Lacs
Milaca
MN
56353
Morrison
Little Falls
MN
56345
Mower
Austin
MN
55912
Murray
Slayton
MN
56172
Nicollet
St Peter
MN
56082
Nobles
Worthington
MN
56187
Norman
Ada
MN
56510
Olmsted
Rochester
MN
55904
Otter Tail
Fergus Falls
MN
56537
Pennington
Thief River Falls
MN
56701
Pine
Pine City
MN
55063
Pipestone
Pipestone
MN
56164
Polk
Crookston
MN
56716
Pope
Glenwood
MN
56334
Ramsey
St Paul
MN
55109
Red Lake
Red Lake Falls
MN
56750
Redwood
Redwood Falls
MN
56283
Renville
Olivia
MN
56277
Rice
Faribault
MN
55021
Rock
Luverne
MN
56156
Roseau
Roseau
MN
56751
Saint Louis
Virginia
MN
55792
Scott
Shakopee
MN
55379
Sherburne
St Cloud
MN
56304
Sibley
Gaylord
MN
55334
Stearns
St Cloud
MN
56303
Steele
Owatonna
MN
55060
Stevens
Morris
MN
56267
Swift
Benson
MN
56215
Todd
Long Prairie
MN
56347
Traverse
Wheaton
MN
56296
Wabasha
Wabasha
MN
55981
Wadena
Wadena
MN
56482
Waseca
Waseca
MN
56093
Washington
Stillwater
MN
55082
Watonwan
St James
MN
56081
Wilkin
Breckenridge
MN
56520
Winona
Winona
MN
55987
Wright
Buffalo
MN
55313
Yellow Medicine
Granite Falls
MN
56241